Friday, December 24, 2010

Tiffany/ Stephanie Hwang girl group.

iffany (Tiffany).
Real Name: keynote Hong Wang / Stephanie Hwang.
Korean name: Feng Min Wang Yong / Hwang Mi Young / 황미영.
Date of birth: 1 August 1989 (August 1, 1989).
Position: Lead Vocalist.
Languages: Korean, English dominant.













1 comment:

scnavbera_03 said...

your so super cute and beautiful

Post a Comment